[ Home > Networking > NIC & Adapter > Others > 3COM SUPERSTACK II SWITCH 3900 1000BASE-LX MODULE PN: 3C39002 ]

3COM SUPERSTACK II SWITCH 3900 1000BASE-LX MODULE PN: 3C39002

Manufacturer: 3COM
PRODUCT: 3COM SUPERSTACK II SWITCH 3900 1000BASE-LX MODULE PN: 3C39002
Manufacturer PN: 3C39002
MCS Number: 196625
Detail:

1000BASE-LX Module for the SuperStack II Switch 3900 SC Connectors



snote.jpg (12539 bytes)




Availability: Usually ships the same business day

3C39002 BKRegular price: $1,138.80Sale price: $960.00